TuSao Vang Imani
(SIA b)

*PL Shivaree Extreme Dream x TuSaoVang Winifried Mausezahn

breeder: Heidi Fügner

Sire
*USA Shonstar
Rasheed

(OSH n 23)

Kattilan Bud Light Special
(SIA)

EC Kaikuniemen Don Ottavio
(OSH)

EP Kaikuniemen Osmin
(OSH)
EC Lilliput Miller H.L.
Dama-Daman Marcella

EC Lilliput Lakka
(SIA c)
Lilliput Hennessy Of Silme
GC Lilliput Perrier

Kattilan Choo-Z-Suzy
(OSH)

EP & WW/J-01 & WW 01 02 03 04 05 06 Kattilan Ilmari Itäinen
(OSH n 25)
EC Felitan Fabulous Felix
CH Valinorin Vivace

IC Felitan Texas Rose
(SIA n)
CH Felitan Elrond
GC Myfun Winnipesaukee Of Felitan

Shonstar Silver Belle
(OSH)

Felitan Stumpelstiltskin
(OSH)

GC Korindah Ernie Dingo Of Lawndale
(SIA n21)
Korindah silva Nova
Arlo Silver Siren

CH Felitan Silver Serenade
(OSH)
GC RW Felitan Mithril Magic
GC Begbie’s Erin Of Felitan

Shonstar Chocolate Truffle
(OSH)

CH Felitan Boomerang Of Shonstar
(SIA n21)
CH Y-Not the Shadow Nose Of Felitan
GC Korindah Kinieger of Felitan

Felitan Xena Of Shonstar
(OSH)
GC Korindah Jackaroo Of Felitan
GC Begbie’s Erin Of Felitan
Dam
CH. LV*Bua
Luang Bora

(SIA b)

CH Bellamis’Finsbury
(OSH b)

Bellamis’ Campari
(OSH d 24)

IC Sphinx Boy Wonder
(OSH n)
IC. Sphinx Qream-X-Treme
Okonor Mogyoró

Ch. Dan-Thai Sugarplumfairy
(OSH f 24)
EC. Sepp, DM
DK Wee-Ko's Endless Love

GIC WW01 Kattilan Daisy Doody
(SIA b)

EC FIN* Kaikuniemen Don Ottavio, DM
(OSH c)
EC FIN* Kaikuniemen Osmin
EC Lilliput Lakka

IC Felitan Texas Rose
(SIA n)
Ch Felitan Elrond
GC Myfun Winnipesaukee of Felitan

GIC. FIN*Delicatin Sibylla
(SIA c)

EC FIN*Arhantin Wendel S.
(SIA c)

EC Okonor Kond
(SIA c21)
IC Waterwich Tyrian
EC WW Okonor Seherezade

CH Okonor Tinuviel
(SIA b)
Okonor Alex II
CH Okonor Brookiana

EC Winnetou's Lilli-Ling
(SIA j)

CH Ivanthes Yamtai
(SIA a)
EC Shermese Legacy
San-T-Ree Torti-Spot

CH Winnetou's Blue Song
(SIA g)
CH Roklands Balam Quitze
GIC Winnetou's Fee-Sweetheart
Sire
TuSaoVang
TittyTwister

(SIA)

S* Ivanthes litten Lludvig
(SIA)

Ivanthes Iikaros
(SIA)

Metexa Sandoftime
(SIA e)
Grand Champion Meilland Justin Thyme
Metexa Gold

Ivanthes Ggarbo
(SIA a)
IC S* Alien´s Calvin Klein
CH DK Wee-Ko´s Milady Queen Ivanthes

Ivanthes Ggarbo
(SIA)

IC S* Alien´s Calvin Klein
(SIA n21)
SW´99 & EC. Liberho´s Xellent X
EC *S. Alien´s Lovely Columbia

CH DK Wee-Ko´s Milady Queen Ivanthes
(SIA g21)
DK Wee-Ko´s Harlyquin
IC. S* Yahtzee´s Right Typeofmood

Na-ima Ayutthaya tu Sao Vang
(SIA b)

CH. D - Shivas Basil
(SIA b)

EC. Halvor v.d. Gruenstiege
(SIA b)
CH. Par-Bleu´s Choc. Eclair, DM
Jamboree´s Brownie

CH. Marilljos Amarige
(SIA b)
IC. Chriar's Morten Minstemann
Marilljos Iza

Miyuki Kawayui tu Sao Vang
(SIA a)

Okonor Facér
(SIA a)
Rama Whats Wanted
Rama the Heat of the Nite

Kabuki May-Lien tu Sao Vang
(SIA c)
D-Mitra´s Qui-Gon
Shapari Com-Seij Yin tu Sao Vang
Dam
TuSaoVang
Patchouli

(SIA a)

Cobra´s Nikolaus
(SIA a)

Int.Ch. Arhantin Jonkantii
(SIA n24)

Ch. Okonor Battus Philenor
(SIA n)
Int.Ch. Rama Whats wanted
Ch. Rama the Heat of the Nite

Arhantin Luna
(SIA b21)
Okonor Nimrod
Int.Ch. Arhantin Alexandra

Ch. Ptah´s Descendant Doralies
(SIA a)

Okonor Facer
(SIA a)
Int.Ch. Rama Whats Wanted
Ch. Rama the Heat of the Nite

Ch. One in a Million von der Talstrasse
(SIA b)
Gr.Eur.Ch. Ptah´s Descendant Silvercloud
Int.Ch. Mercedes von der Talstrasse

Kabuki May-Lien tu Sao Vang
(SIAc)

D-Mitra´s Qui-Gon
(SIA c)

Liberho´s Ola Nordmann
(SIA n)
Philipp´s Classic Stingray
Freudenreich Kalendergirl

Dan-Thai Underthebluesky
(SIA)
Valentine v.d. Marcken
Wee-Ko´s Endless Love

Shapari Com-Seij Yin tu Sao Vang
(SIA b)

van Cello´s Sanchez
(ORS b)
van Cello´s Navaho
van Cello´s Laurel el Gismo

Susie Wong v. Wiesenredder
(SIA n)
Marilljos Error
Chanel v. Wiesenredder